Tilmeldte
114
HØJ Træningscamp 2019 for U11, U13 og U15 Antal tilmeldte : Startdato og tid :> 23.08.2019 kl. 18.00 Slutdato og tid : 25.08.2019 kl. 17.00 Sted : Jyllinge
Navn Bemærkning Årgang
Alberte Jensen U11P
Alberte Bødker U15P
Alexander Arp U11D
Alexander Frost Sønderby U13D
Amelia Poulsen U11P
Andrea Berthelin U13P
Andreas Seidelin U13D
Anton Frederiksen U13D
Bastian Damm Bull U11D
Bertram Svendsen U11D
Bianca Harlund U15P
Caroline Svanebjerg U15P
Cecilie Hindsgaul Kirstein U13P
Celia Cordius U13P
Celina Bardrum U13P
Chelina Nynne Rye Rasmussen U13P
Christoffer Konstantin Jensen U15D
Clara Mathilde Glargard U15P
Daniella Timmermann U15P
Emilia Kaiser Nykjær U11P
Emilias Roikjær U15D
Emma Lundgren U13P
Filuka Kamille Andersen U13P
Frederik august Poulsen U11D
Frederik Bech-ryding U11D
Frederik Buemann Boisen U13D
Frederik Hare Nielsen U13D
Frederikke Troest Petersen U15P
Frederikke Alice Hermansen U13P
Frederikke Olesen U13P
Freja Klara Bode U15P
Freya Gervin U15P
Frida Lundgren U11P
Gustav Sonne Kleveland U13D
Hans Munch Kanto U11D
Harald Kjær U13D
IDA Marie bach Meinertz U11P
Isabella Bille Hans U15P
Jacob Lønborg Dithmer U15D
Jacob Raahede Mogensen U13D
Johan Dobel Bartholdy U11D
Johan Henrik Bohl Pontoppidan U15D
Johanne Rishøj Muusfeldt U15P
Julie Liv Christiansen U13P
Kajsa Hald U13P
Kamille Kümpel U13P
Kasper Jørgensen U11D
Katrine Rishøj Muusfeldt U11P
Katrine Trampedach U15P
Kristoffer Olsen U13D
Lærke Reenberg Overgaard Mortensen U11P
Lasse Horslund Elvej U11D
Lauge Bugat Lindhardt U11D
Laura Munch Kløve U13P
Laura Sophia Lindkvist Jensen U13P
Louis Stendal U13D
Louise Åberg U11P
Louise Nicole Knudsen U13P
Ludvig Jensen U15D
Lukas Andreassen U11D
Lukas Borup U15D
Madeleine Jensen U15P
Mads Herbst Andersen U13D
Mads Larsen U13D
Magnus Alexander Kjær-Nielsen U11D
Magnus Hindsgaul Kirstein U15D
Magnus Koch U11D
Magnus Stilling-Laursen U11D
Maja Åberg U15P
Malte Gaard U13D
Marcus Astrup Monger U15D
Marcus Bess U11D
Marcus William Groth U13D
Marie Boisen Tvilling U13P
Mathias Bardrum U11D
Mia Gutmann U13P
Mia Viktoria Thomsen U13P
Michael Føns Bendix U13D
Mie Snedgaard U13P
Mikkeline Sofie Borgsten U13P
Morten Føns Bendix U11D
Nanna Åberg U13P
Nicholas Ewert U13D
Nickolai Foget Andersen U15D
Noa Geisler Dyling U11D
Noah Damborg Bendtsen U11D
Oliver Hemdorff Mouritsen U13D
Oliver Lindehøj Hansen U11D
Oliver Noah Bosholdt U13D
Olivia Bending U13P
Olivia Rubæk Berthelin U15P
Oskar Schou Karstens U11D
Perle Rimmer Bagge U13P
Peter Munch Kanto U13D
Rakel Ósk Helgadóttir U11P
Rojin Keskin U15P
Rosa Rimmer Bagge U11P
Rosa Rysgaard U11P
Sally Stendal U13P
Sara Åberg U11P
Sarah Zhou Sønderkær U13P
Sebastian Cutululis U11D
Sebastian Kjærulf U13D
Silke Thonesen U13P
Simon Kongsaa Svenningsen U13D
Simone Bennike Aaløse U13P
Sina Gutmann U15P
Sofie Hoffmann Albretsen U11P
Sophia Fryd U13P
Sophia Mai Waksman U13P
Thea Mau U13P
Theo Kindsby U11D
Valdemar Bork U11D
Viola Guldberg Madsen U15P